History

So far, Herbie remembers only results from 2012 till the present. Let us know if something is missing or incorrect.

By Team

Open Division

7 Schwaben
Altimejt Warsaw Frisbears
ÅUFK
Aurora
Aye-Aye Ultimate (UEA)
Bad Skid
Barbastreji
Barry White
Belgian Open National Team
Bern Ultimate
Blue Arse Flies
Breizh United
Bristol Plastic Factory
Broccoli
Broc Ultimate
Buggoli
Cambo Cakes
Cambridge Ultimate
Canieporci
Carapedos
Catalyst
Catchup Graz
Chevron Action Flash
Chiniya Rada
Clapham Ultimate
Copenhagen Flying Circus
Copenhagen Spinners
Cosmo
Cotarica
Crazy Dogs
Curve
CUSB La Fotta
CUSB La Fotta Under 23
Czech Open National Team
Deine Mudder Bremen
Denmark Juniors
Denmark Open National Team
Diabolic Heaven
Disc Club Panthers
Discflyers
DOGS on SPEED
Dublin Gravity
Dutch Lost Boys
East Midlands Open
Endzonis Rostock
Eul'chtimate
Fammi un tre dita
FarFlung
Feldrenner
Finnish Open National Team
Fire of London
Flump
Flyght Club
Flying Bisc
Flying Steps Frisbee Club
Force
Four Fingers
France Master National Team
France Open National Team
France U23
Frank N
Freespeed
Frisbee-Family Pempelfort
Frisbeurs Nantais
Friselis
Frizzly Bears
Fruehsport 0,2
FUJ
Funatics
FWD>>
GB Master Open National Team
GB Open National Team
GB U23 Open
Gentle Open
German Masters
German U23 Open National Team
Germany Junior Open
Germany U20
Gronical Dizziness
Gronical Dizziness Masters
Gummibärchen
Hallunken
Hardcore Ultimate
Hardfisch
Heidees
Highland Fling
Holland National Team
IcyDykes
INNsiders Kundl
Inside Rakete
Ireland Open National Team
Isostars
Israel Open 2013
Italian Masters
Italian U23 Open National Team
Italy Open National Team
Iznogood
Jabba The Huck
Jack'suns
Jetset
Johnny Chimpo
Ju-Piter Ultimate Frisbee Club
Ka-pow!
Karhukopla
KFK (Copenhagen Frisbee Club)
KoBOld
Kobra Kai
Les etoiles o
Lézer Pávák
LuckyGrass
Lurve
Masterdam
Me and my friends
Mental Disorders
Mojra
Mooncatchers
Mor ho!
Mubidisk Ultimate Team Lanzarote
M.U.C.
Netherlands Open National Team
New Historic Team
NUIM Ultimate
Oranje
Otso
Outsiterz
PELT Ultimate
Peyote
Pissotte
Polish Open National Team
Pookas
Prague Devils
PsychoDisco Ultimate
PUF
Ragnarok
Rainbow Warriors
Ranelagh
Rebel Ultimate
Red Leicester Ultimate
Red Lights
Révolution'Air
Russian Open National Team
Scunts
Soimii Patriei
Sokol
Solebang
Spain Open National Team
STACKmagic
Strange Blue
Sun
Sweden Open National Team
Tchac
Team E.R.I.C.
Terrible Monkeys
thebigEZ
The Spartans
The Vincables
The Woodies
Tim Burton
Tooting Tigers Bowling Club
Touchless
Tower
Tsunami Vintage
Turkey Open National Team Patlamis
UFO (Utrecht)
UL Ninjas
Ultimate deLux
Ultimate Vibration
Ultimus Prime
Uprising
Veermaster
veille France (masters)
Wall City
WCU Staff
Wizards
Wound Up Women
X3
XLR8RS
YeaHaw!

Mixed Division

2600
4hands
Ah Ouh Puc
Airborn
Akka
Austria Mixed National Team
Aye-Aye Ultimate (UEA)
Baby seals
Bangarang!
BDM
Bear Cavalry
Belgium Mixed National Team
Black Eagles
Born Yesterday
Bosforce
Bravas
Brown Chicken Brown Cow
Burt Handmacklin FBI
Captain Crook (Aloha Borealis)
Charrúa
Cheek2Cheek
Chuck Bronson
Codfish's Vineyard
Cranberry Snack
Croccali
Cuddle Puddle
Czech Republic Mixed National Team
Deep Space
Denmark Mixed National Team
Dinosaurs
DiscComfort
Discflyers
Disc Maniac Delegates
Disco Stu
Disctèrics Ultimate Girona
Drehst'n Deckel
Drop that smile a.k.a. Bubblicious
DUFF
Dürüm Team
Father Abraham's soup of the day
Finnish Mixed National Team
Fire of Anatolia
Fizzy Lifting Drinks
France COED
France Mixed National Team
Frankdam-Amsterfurt-Connection
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys
Free Hucks
Fresh Urbs
Frisbee Family
Friselis
Frizzly Bears
Früh Mix
Frühsport Köln
Furious Goats
GB Mixed National Team
Gentle Petards
Geo's Disc Throwers
Germany Mixed National Team
Germany U23 Mixed
Glasgow Ultimate
Gronical Dizziness
Grut
Guayota
Half Men Half Amazing
Hammer Time
Happy Hour
Hässliche Erdferkel
Headless Ultimate Zürich
Heidees Mixed
Hungary Mixed National Team
International Airspace
Ireland Mixed Team
Ireland Under 23 Mixed
Italian Mixed National Team
Jabba The Huck
Jeremy Codhand
Jetset
Joint Strike Force
JR
Los Quijotes
Mainzelrenner
Max Power
Moscow Chapiteau
Mosquitos Ultimate Klosterneuburg
Mr. T Party
Mubidisk
Netherlands Mixed National Team
Nifty 50
Norway Mixed National Team
Nuts & Bolts
Nuts'n Berries
Off to Grandma's
Os zla
OUF
Outernationals
Outsiterz
Oy Vey!
Panthers Bern
Pax6
Poland Mixed National Team
Portugal Mixed National Team
Prague Devils
Prime Force
Principality of Sealand
PUF
Quijotes+Dulcineas Ultimate Madrid
Random Fling
Reading Ultimate
Rebel Ultimate
Revolution Air
Romanian Mixed National Team
Royal Goaltimate Society
Rubik's Cube
Russian Mixed National Team
Russo Turisto
Rusty Bikes
Sexy Legs
Shenanigans
Skultimate
Slovakia Mixed National Team
Sock Game
Southern Skies
Spinister Motives
Spirit on Lemon
Star Spangled Hammers
Stockholm Syndromes
Sugar-Mix
Superfly
Switzerland Mixed National Team
Tallinn Frisbee Club
Terrible Monkeys
Thundering Herd
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club
Turkish National Team
Turk Kasi
UCD Ultimate Chilli-O
UFO (Utrecht)
Ultimate de Lux
Vaasa Saints
WAF
Wombat Ultimate Willisau
Wunderteam
Würzburg Disc-o-Fever
XLR8RS
Yellow Block

Women Division

ABriCos
Austria Women's National Team
Belgium Women's National Team
Box
Chakalakas
Copenhagen
Copenhagen Hucks
Cosmic Girls
Crazy Dogs Women
CUSB Dumps
CUSB SHOUT
Czech Republic Master Women's National Team
Czech Women National Team
Danish Ladies
Denmark Women's National Team
Die Westen
Die Western
Dirty Olive
Donuts
Drôles de Dames
Dyki Krali
Espoo
Eyecatchers
Finland Women National Team
France Women's National Team
GB Master Women's National Team
GB Women National Team
GB Women's National Team
German U24 Women's National Team
Germany Master Women's National Team
Germanys Next Top Maedel
Germany U20 Women
Germany Women's National Team
Gohos
Gronical Dizziness
Halle Berries
Heidees Damen
Hot Beaches/4-fingers
Hot Seven
Ice Box
Irish Women National Team
Iso
Italian Women National Women
Italy Women National Team
JinX
Jumble Blend Fusion (pick-up)
KFK
Lay D's
Leeds Ladies
Lemon Grass
Lotus
MAC
MaduroDames
Mainz
Mainzel Mädchen
Mantis
Misco Disco
MissB
Netherlands Master Women's National Team
Netherlands National Team
Nice Bristols
OB
Pin Up
Primavera Olandese
Purple Rhino
Rakata
Rebel Ultimate
Release the Kraken!
Re:Mix
Russian Women National Team
Scuba Diving
Seagulls
Spain Women National Team
Spanish Women National Team
Spongebabes DamSquare
Storm
Swedish Women National Team
Switzerland Master Women's National Team
Switzerland Women's National Team
SYC
Team 1935
Team Niedersachen
Tequila Boom Boom
Thalys
U de Cologne
Up!
Velka Morava
Viima
WEST
Women on Fire
Woodchicas
Wound Up Women too
YAKA
ZUF Ladies